Spot Train

51030 BJP BB FAST PAS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA17-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:50 17-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:51 15-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 51030 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
2:50 pm
Vijayapura
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
3:08 pm
3:09 pm
Minchnal
3:19 pm
3:20 pm
Nimbal
3:34 pm
3:35 pm
Indi Road
3:49 pm
3:50 pm
Lachyan
4:09 pm
4:10 pm
Tadwal
5:00 pm
5:02 pm
Hotgi
5:25 pm
5:30 pm
Solapur Jn
6:38 pm
6:40 pm
Kurduvadi
7:08 pm
7:10 pm
Jeur
8:08 pm
8:10 pm
Bhigvan
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
Daund Jn
10:04 pm
10:05 pm
Uruli
10:55 pm
11:05 pm
Pune Jn (RL)
11:13 pm
11:14 pm
Shivaji Nagar
11:19 pm
11:20 pm
Khadki
11:24 pm
11:25 pm
Dapodi
11:31 pm
11:32 pm
Pimpri
11:39 pm
11:40 pm
Chinchvad
11:44 pm
11:45 pm
Akurdi
11:53 pm
11:55 pm
Dehu Road
12:18 am
12:20 am
Talegaon
12:24 am
12:25 am
Vadgaon
12:30 am
12:31 am
Kamshet
1:13 am
1:15 am
Lonavla
1:18 am
1:20 am
Khandala
1:53 am
1:55 am
Karjat
2:28 am
2:30 am
Badlapur
2:38 am
2:40 am
Ambarnath
2:43 am
2:45 am
Ulhasnagar
2:52 am
2:55 am
Kalyan Jn
3:17 am
3:20 am
Thane
3:42 am
3:45 am
Dadar
4:10 am
 
Mumbai Cst