Spot Train

51034 CSMT FAST PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA22-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled16:10 22-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update21:52 25-Sep
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 51034 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
4:10 pm
Sainagar Shirdi
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
4:48 pm
4:50 pm
Puntamba
5:08 pm
5:10 pm
Belapur
5:33 pm
5:35 pm
Rahuri
6:15 pm
6:20 pm
Ahmadnagar
6:58 pm
7:00 pm
Visapur
7:59 pm
8:00 pm
Shrigonda Road
8:50 pm
9:30 pm
Daund Jn
10:03 pm
10:05 pm
Uruli
10:55 pm
11:05 pm
Pune Jn
11:12 pm
11:14 pm
Shivaji Nagar
11:18 pm
11:20 pm
Khadki
11:23 pm
11:25 pm
Dapodi
11:30 pm
11:32 pm
Pimpri
11:38 pm
11:40 pm
Chinchvad
11:43 pm
11:45 pm
Akurdi
11:53 pm
11:55 pm
Dehu Road
12:18 am
12:20 am
Talegaon
12:23 am
12:25 am
Vadgaon
12:29 am
12:31 am
Kamshet
1:13 am
1:15 am
Lonavla
1:18 am
1:20 am
Khandala
1:53 am
1:55 am
Karjat
2:28 am
2:30 am
Badlapur
2:38 am
2:40 am
Ambarnath
2:43 am
2:45 am
Ulhasnagar
2:52 am
2:55 am
Kalyan Jn
3:18 am
3:20 am
Thane
3:43 am
3:45 am
Dadar
4:10 am
 
C Shivaji Maharaj T