Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51187 BSL KTE PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA26-Jun
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled09:30 26-Jun
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update16:46 08-Jun
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 51187 is Cancelled between BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) and ITARSI JN(ET). This train will now originates from its new Source: ITARSI JN(ET) !

Arrival
Departure
9:30 am
Bhusaval Jn
No Delay, Yet to start from Train Source
9:41 am
9:42 am
Duskheda
9:53 am
9:54 am
Savda
10:05 am
10:06 am
Nimbhora
10:17 am
10:18 am
Raver
10:29 am
10:30 am
Waghoda
10:44 am
10:45 am
Burhanpur
10:54 am
10:55 am
Asirgarh Road
11:04 am
11:05 am
Chandni Chandni Chauk Cba
11:14 am
11:15 am
Nepanagar
11:22 am
11:23 am
Mandwa
11:29 am
11:30 am
Sagphata
11:37 am
11:38 am
Dongargaon
11:49 am
11:50 am
Bagmar
11:54 am
11:55 am
Bargaon Gujar
12:35 pm
12:55 pm
Khandwa
1:10 pm
1:11 pm
Mathela
1:19 pm
1:21 pm
Talvadya
1:31 pm
1:32 pm
Surgaon Banjari
1:41 pm
1:42 pm
Charkheda Khurd
1:49 pm
1:51 pm
Chhanera
2:00 pm
2:02 pm
Barud
2:10 pm
2:11 pm
Dagar Khedi
2:19 pm
2:21 pm
Khirkiya
2:39 pm
2:40 pm
Bhiringi
2:46 pm
2:47 pm
Masangaon
2:54 pm
2:55 pm
Palasner
3:01 pm
3:03 pm
Harda
3:12 pm
3:13 pm
Charkhera
3:19 pm
3:21 pm
Timarni
3:37 pm
3:38 pm
Pagdhal
3:45 pm
3:46 pm
Bhaironpur
3:52 pm
3:54 pm
Banapura
4:03 pm
4:04 pm
Dharmkundi
4:33 pm
4:35 pm
Dulariya
5:30 pm
5:50 pm
Itarsi Jn
6:00 pm
6:02 pm
Gurra
6:11 pm
6:13 pm
Sontalai
6:22 pm
6:24 pm
Bagra Tawa
6:35 pm
6:37 pm
Guramkhedi
6:47 pm
6:49 pm
Sohagpur
7:13 pm
7:15 pm
Pipariya
7:33 pm
7:35 pm
Bankhedi
7:40 pm
7:42 pm
Juneta
7:50 pm
7:52 pm
Salichauka Road
8:02 pm
8:04 pm
Gadarwara
8:11 pm
8:13 pm
Bohani
8:33 pm
8:35 pm
Kareli
8:58 pm
9:00 pm
Narsinghpur
9:06 pm
9:08 pm
Ghat Pindrai
9:16 pm
9:18 pm
Belkhera
9:26 pm
9:28 pm
Karak Bel
10:43 pm
10:45 pm
Shridham
10:53 pm
10:55 pm
Bikrampur
11:03 pm
11:05 pm
Bhitoni
11:18 pm
11:20 pm
Bheraghat
12:08 am
12:10 am
Madan Mahal
12:35 am
12:45 am
Jabalpur
1:01 am
1:03 am
Adhartal
1:12 am
1:14 am
Deori
1:24 am
1:26 am
Gosalpur
1:35 am
1:37 am
Sihora Road
1:49 am
1:51 am
Dundi
2:00 am
2:01 am
Sleemanabad Rd
2:11 am
2:13 am
Sansarpur
2:38 am
2:40 am
Niwar
2:47 am
2:49 am
Madhavnagar Road
3:25 am
 
Katni