Spot Train

51190 ACOI ET PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:20 pm
Allahabd Chheoki
7:40 pm
7:41 pm
Iradatganj
7:48 pm
7:49 pm
Jasra
7:57 pm
7:58 pm
Madaraha
8:06 pm
8:07 pm
Lohgara
8:17 pm
8:18 pm
Shankargarh
8:28 pm
8:29 pm
Majhiari
8:37 pm
8:38 pm
Bargarh
8:50 pm
8:51 pm
Kataiya Dandi Halt
9:02 pm
9:03 pm
Dabhaura
9:14 pm
9:15 pm
Panhai
11:10 pm
11:15 pm
Manikpur Jn
11:52 pm
11:54 pm
Markundi
12:02 am
12:04 am
Tikaria
12:18 am
12:20 am
Majhgawan
12:28 am
12:30 am
Chitahra
12:38 am
12:40 am
Khutaha
12:48 am
12:50 am
Jaitwar
1:14 am
1:16 am
Sagma T
1:50 am
2:00 am
Satna
2:08 am
2:10 am
Lagargawan
2:18 am
2:20 am
Unchhera
2:33 am
2:35 am
Maihar
2:58 am
3:00 am
Bhadanpur
3:18 am
3:20 am
Amdara
3:38 am
3:40 am
Pakaria Road
3:58 am
4:00 am
Jukehi
4:43 am
4:45 am
Patwara
5:20 am
5:30 am
Katni
5:39 am
5:40 am
Madhavnagar Road
5:48 am
5:50 am
Niwar
5:59 am
6:00 am
Sansarpur
6:13 am
6:15 am
Sleemanabad Rd
6:28 am
6:30 am
Dundi
7:58 am
8:00 am
Sihora Road
8:18 am
8:20 am
Gosalpur
8:33 am
8:35 am
Deori
8:58 am
9:00 am
Adhartal
9:10 am
9:20 am
Jabalpur
9:28 am
9:30 am
Madan Mahal
9:40 am
9:42 am
Bheraghat
9:55 am
9:56 am
Bhitoni
10:06 am
10:08 am
Bikrampur
10:18 am
10:20 am
Shridham
10:33 am
10:35 am
Karak Bel
10:43 am
10:45 am
Belkhera
10:52 am
10:54 am
Ghat Pindrai
11:04 am
11:06 am
Narsinghpur
11:18 am
11:20 am
Kareli
11:38 am
11:40 am
Bohani
11:52 am
11:54 am
Gadarwara
12:06 pm
12:08 pm
Salichauka Road
12:14 pm
12:15 pm
Juneta
12:22 pm
12:24 pm
Bankhedi
12:54 pm
12:56 pm
Pipariya
1:18 pm
1:20 pm
Sohagpur
1:38 pm
1:40 pm
Guramkhedi
1:58 pm
2:00 pm
Bagra Tawa
2:38 pm
2:40 pm
Sontalai
2:58 pm
3:00 pm
Gurra
3:30 pm
 
Itarsi Jn