Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51317 KJT PUNE PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:25 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update09:58 20-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 51317 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
2:25 pm
Panvel
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
2:29 pm
2:30 pm
Chikhli
2:39 pm
2:40 pm
Mohope
2:46 pm
2:47 pm
Chauk
3:05 pm
3:10 pm
Karjat
3:16 pm
3:17 pm
Palasdari
3:46 pm
3:47 pm
Khandala
3:52 pm
3:55 pm
Lonavla
4:03 pm
4:04 pm
Malavli
4:12 pm
4:13 pm
Kamshet
4:16 pm
4:17 pm
Kanhe
4:20 pm
4:21 pm
Vadgaon
4:35 pm
4:37 pm
Talegaon
4:39 pm
4:40 pm
Ghorawadi
4:49 pm
4:50 pm
Dehu Road
4:59 pm
5:00 pm
Akurdi
5:08 pm
5:10 pm
Chinchvad
5:14 pm
5:15 pm
Pimpri
5:19 pm
5:20 pm
Kasarwadi
5:24 pm
5:25 pm
Dapodi
5:29 pm
5:30 pm
Khadki
5:34 pm
5:35 pm
Shivaji Nagar
6:10 pm
 
Pune Jn