Spot Train

51421 PUNE NZB PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA14-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:25 14-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update17:59 25-Sep
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 51421 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
2:25 pm
Pune Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
2:36 pm
2:37 pm
Hadapsar
2:43 pm
2:44 pm
Manjari Budruk
2:51 pm
2:52 pm
Loni
3:04 pm
3:05 pm
Uruli
3:18 pm
3:19 pm
Yevat
3:24 pm
3:25 pm
Khutbav
3:31 pm
3:32 pm
Kedgaon
3:38 pm
3:39 pm
Kadethan
3:47 pm
3:48 pm
Patas
4:10 pm
4:25 pm
Daund Jn
4:39 pm
4:40 pm
Kashti
4:54 pm
4:55 pm
Shrigonda Road
5:09 pm
5:10 pm
Belvandi
5:29 pm
5:30 pm
Visapur
5:42 pm
5:43 pm
Ranjangaon Road
5:58 pm
5:59 pm
Sarola
6:07 pm
6:08 pm
Akolner
6:27 pm
6:30 pm
Ahmadnagar
6:49 pm
6:50 pm
Vilad
7:04 pm
7:05 pm
Vambori
7:17 pm
7:18 pm
Rahuri
7:32 pm
7:33 pm
Padhegaon
7:40 pm
7:41 pm
Nipani Vadgaon
7:59 pm
8:00 pm
Belapur
8:15 pm
8:16 pm
Chitali
8:25 pm
8:26 pm
Puntamba
8:35 pm
8:36 pm
Kanhegaon
9:14 pm
9:15 pm
Kopargaon (RL)
9:29 pm
9:30 pm
Yeola
9:44 pm
9:45 pm
Ankai
10:45 pm
10:50 pm
Manmad Jn
11:17 pm
11:20 pm
Ankai
11:24 pm
11:25 pm
Nagarsol
11:35 pm
11:36 pm
Tarur
11:46 pm
11:47 pm
Rotegaon
11:56 pm
11:57 pm
Parsoda
12:01 am
12:02 am
Karanjgaon
12:14 am
12:15 am
Lasur
12:24 am
12:25 am
Potul
12:34 am
12:35 am
Daulatabad
12:50 am
12:55 am
Aurangabad
1:09 am
1:10 am
Mukunda Wadi H
1:14 am
1:15 am
Chikalthan
1:29 am
1:30 am
Karmad
1:44 am
1:45 am
Badnapur
1:58 am
2:00 am
Jalna
2:09 am
2:10 am
Sarwari
2:19 am
2:20 am
Kodi
2:29 am
2:30 am
Ranjani
2:34 am
2:35 am
Paradgaon H
2:49 am
2:50 am
Partur
2:59 am
3:00 am
Usmanpur
3:09 am
3:10 am
Satuna
3:19 am
3:20 am
Selu
3:29 am
3:30 am
Dengli Pimpalgaon
3:39 am
3:40 am
Manwath Road
3:49 am
3:50 am
Devalgaon Avchar H
3:59 am
4:00 am
Pergaon
4:28 am
4:30 am
Parbhani Jn
4:39 am
4:40 am
Pingli
4:49 am
4:50 am
Mirkhal
5:35 am
5:40 am
Purna Jn
5:59 am
6:00 am
Chudawa
6:14 am
6:15 am
Limbgaon
6:21 am
6:22 am
Wanegaon H
6:55 am
7:00 am
H Sahib Nanded
7:19 am
7:20 am
Pathrad H
7:44 am
7:45 am
Mugat
8:00 am
8:02 am
Mudkhed Jn
8:24 am
8:25 am
Sivungaon
8:31 am
8:32 am
Shelgaon
8:44 am
8:45 am
Umri
8:57 am
8:58 am
Bolsa
9:09 am
9:10 am
Karkheli
9:14 am
9:15 am
Samarala H
9:29 am
9:30 am
Dharmabad
9:48 am
9:49 am
Basar
9:56 am
9:57 am
Fakharbad
10:06 am
10:07 am
Navipet
10:16 am
10:17 am
Jankampet Jn
10:40 am
 
Nizamabad