Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51680 CPU KTE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:44
11:55, Late 2h 11m
Departure09:45
12:00, Late 2h 15m
Platform
Departed from Majhauli at 12:53, 24 kms. ahead of Mahadiya
Running Late 2 hr, 35 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 12:54
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chopan08:10Late 45mDeparted
2Billi08:2208:27Late 52mDeparted
3Obra Dam08:4008:42Late 56mDeparted
4Paprakund08:5909:09Late 1h 12mDeparted
5Magardaha09:2409:26Late 1h 18mDeparted
6Khuldil Road09:4209:44Late 1h 20mDeparted
7Mirchadhorhi09:5709:59Late 1h 21mDeparted
8Karaila Road Jn10:1310:35Late 1h 43mDeparted
9Churki10:4611:01Late 1h 57mDeparted
10Singrauli11:2011:40Late 2h 12mDeparted
11Mahadiya11:5512:00Late 2h 15mDeparted
12Bargawan12:2812:38Late 2h 38mDeparted
13Majhauli12:5112:53Late 2h 35mDeparted 10 min ago updated
14Deoragram13:0313:04Late 2h 35m6 km away
15Gajara Bahara13:1213:14Late 2h 34m17 km away
16Saraigram13:2713:29Late 2h 34m27 km away
17Surasaraighat Jhara13:3713:39Late 2h 34m37 km away
18Bharsendi13:4713:49Late 2h 34m46 km away
19Niwas Road13:5713:59Late 2h 34m56 km away
20Shankarpur Bhadaura14:0714:09Late 2h 34m63 km away
21Marwasgram14:2214:24Late 2h 34m72 km away
22Joba14:3214:34Late 2h 34m80 km away
23Kanchanpur Road14:4214:44Late 2h 34m89 km away
24Duvri Kalan14:5214:54Late 2h 34m104 km away
25Beohari15:2415:34Late 2h 34m119 km away
26Chhataini15:5215:54Late 2h 34m130 km away
27Bara16:0316:04Late 2h 34m139 km away
28Bijaysota16:2216:24Late 2h 34m149 km away
29Damay16:3216:34Late 2h 34m160 km away
30Mahroi16:4716:49Late 2h 34m169 km away
31Khanna Banjari17:0217:04Late 2h 34m180 km away
32Pipariya Kalan17:1717:19Late 2h 34m191 km away
33Salhana17:3217:34Late 2h 34m202 km away
34Lakhakera17:4017:42Late 2h 32m211 km away
35Katangi Khurd18:0018:02Late 2h 32m219 km away
36Katni19:02Late 1h 57m231 km away