Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51704 NIR JBP PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:00 am
Nainpur Jn
6:05 am
6:06 am
Jeonara
6:13 am
6:15 am
Pindrai
6:24 am
6:25 am
Putarra Halt
6:32 am
6:34 am
Nidhani P H
6:42 am
6:44 am
Ghonsor
7:00 am
7:02 am
Binaiki
7:23 am
7:25 am
Shikara
7:54 am
7:55 am
Devri Ph
8:03 am
8:04 am
Kaladehi
8:10 am
8:12 am
Sukrimangela
8:26 am
8:28 am
Bargi
8:38 am
8:39 am
Charghat Piparia
8:50 am
8:51 am
Jamtara Paraswara
8:57 am
8:59 am
Guwarighat
9:10 am
9:12 am
Garha Goods Shed
9:35 am
 
Madan Mahal