Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51706 NIR JBP PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
1:45 pm
Nainpur Jn
1:50 pm
1:51 pm
Jeonara
1:58 pm
2:00 pm
Pindrai
2:09 pm
2:10 pm
Putarra Halt
2:17 pm
2:19 pm
Nidhani P H
2:27 pm
2:29 pm
Ghonsor
2:45 pm
2:47 pm
Binaiki
3:08 pm
3:10 pm
Shikara
3:26 pm
3:27 pm
Devri Ph
3:35 pm
3:36 pm
Kaladehi
3:42 pm
3:44 pm
Sukrimangela
3:58 pm
4:00 pm
Bargi
4:10 pm
4:11 pm
Charghat Piparia
4:22 pm
4:23 pm
Jamtara Paraswara
4:29 pm
4:31 pm
Guwarighat
4:43 pm
4:45 pm
Garha Goods Shed
5:30 pm
 
Madan Mahal