Spot Train

51912 SRE DLI PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:15 pm
Saharanpur
6:27 pm
6:28 pm
Tapri Jn
6:40 pm
6:41 pm
Manani
6:48 pm
6:49 pm
Bhankala H
6:55 pm
6:56 pm
Rampur Maniharan
7:04 pm
7:05 pm
Sona Arjunpur
7:12 pm
7:13 pm
Nanauta
7:24 pm
7:25 pm
Thana Bhawan
7:30 pm
7:31 pm
Thana Bhawan Town H
7:37 pm
7:38 pm
Harhar Fatehpur
7:47 pm
7:48 pm
Hind
8:03 pm
8:04 pm
Silawar
8:15 pm
8:20 pm
Shamli
8:26 pm
8:27 pm
Gujran Balwa H
8:32 pm
8:33 pm
Khandrawali H
8:44 pm
8:45 pm
Kandhla
8:53 pm
8:54 pm
Ailam H
8:58 pm
8:59 pm
Asra Halt
9:04 pm
9:05 pm
Bhudpur
9:11 pm
9:12 pm
Qasimpur Kheri
9:19 pm
9:20 pm
Bawli H
9:39 pm
9:41 pm
Baraut
9:56 pm
9:57 pm
Barka H
10:02 pm
10:03 pm
Alawalpur Idrispur
10:09 pm
10:10 pm
Sujra
10:17 pm
10:18 pm
Baghpat Road
10:33 pm
10:34 pm
Ahera
10:39 pm
10:40 pm
Sunehra
10:45 pm
10:46 pm
Khekra
10:52 pm
10:53 pm
Fakharpur H
10:58 pm
10:59 pm
Gotra
11:05 pm
11:06 pm
Nusratabad Kharkhari H
11:11 pm
11:12 pm
Noli
11:18 pm
11:19 pm
Behta Hazipur
11:29 pm
11:31 pm
Delhi Shahdara
11:50 pm
 
Delhi