Spot Train

52251 BRK MLN PASS M G Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --17-Sep
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled11:05 17-Sep
EAct/Exp*11:25 17-Sep
PDelayDelayed by 20 Min.
Last Update20:37 17-Sep
Arrived at Mailani at 20:30 17-Sep. 206 Kms. ahead of Bahraich.

Arrival
Departure
11:05 am
11:25 am
Bahraich
Delayed by 20 Min.
11:30 am
11:32 am
Risia
12:00 pm
12:02 pm
Matera
12:20 pm
12:30 pm
Nanpara Jn
12:43 pm
12:45 pm
Raibojha
12:55 pm
12:56 pm
Gaighat Halt
1:04 pm
1:06 pm
Mihinpurwa
1:29 pm
1:30 pm
Kakraha Rest House
1:48 pm
1:50 pm
Murtiha
2:02 pm
2:04 pm
Nishangara
2:22 pm
2:24 pm
Bichia
2:49 pm
2:51 pm
Manjhra Purab
3:06 pm
3:07 pm
Khairatiya Bandh Road H
3:18 pm
3:20 pm
Tikunia
3:31 pm
3:33 pm
Belrayan
4:35 pm
4:37 pm
Dudwa
4:58 pm
5:00 pm
Palia Kalan
5:20 pm
5:22 pm
Bhira Kheri
5:58 pm
 
Mailani