Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
52472 JDNX PTK PASS N G Running status
Joginder Nagar - JDNX
Chauntra Bhaterh - CTZ
Ahju - AHJU
Baijnath Mandir - BJMR
Baijnath Paprola - BJPL
Majhairan Himachal - MNHL
Panch Rukhi - PHRH
Patti Rajpura H - PTRJ
Palampur Himachal - PLMX
Sulah Himachal Pradesh - SLHP
Paror - PRAR
Chamunda Marg - CMMG
Nagrota - NGRT
Samloti - SMLT
Kangra Mandir - KGMR
Kangra - KGRA
Koparlahar - KPLR
Jawalamukhi Road - JMKR
Tripal - TRPL
Lunsu H - LNS
Guler - GULR
Nandpur Bhatauli - NDBT
Baryal Himachal - BRHL
Nagrota Suriyan - NGRS
Meghrajpura - MGRP
Harsar Dehri - HRDR
Jawanwala Shahr - JWLS
Bharmar - BRMR
Balle Da Pir Larath - BLDL
Talara - TLRA
Nurpur Road - NUPR
Kandwal - KAWL
Dalhousi Road - DLSR
Pathankot Jn - PTK
18-May
19-May
20-May
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:05 am
Joginder Nagar
7:26 am
7:27 am
Chauntra Bhaterh
7:43 am
7:45 am
Ahju
8:20 am
8:21 am
Baijnath Mandir
8:35 am
9:15 am
Baijnath Paprola
9:23 am
9:24 am
Majhairan Himachal
9:35 am
9:36 am
Panch Rukhi
9:42 am
9:43 am
Patti Rajpura H
9:53 am
9:55 am
Palampur Himachal
10:09 am
10:10 am
Sulah Himachal Pradesh
10:17 am
10:18 am
Paror
10:31 am
10:32 am
Chamunda Marg
10:48 am
10:50 am
Nagrota
11:17 am
11:18 am
Samloti
11:31 am
11:32 am
Kangra Mandir
11:45 am
11:47 am
Kangra
12:11 pm
12:13 pm
Koparlahar
12:29 pm
12:31 pm
Jawalamukhi Road
12:40 pm
12:41 pm
Tripal
12:50 pm
12:51 pm
Lunsu H
1:00 pm
1:02 pm
Guler
1:14 pm
1:15 pm
Nandpur Bhatauli
1:21 pm
1:22 pm
Baryal Himachal
1:30 pm
1:32 pm
Nagrota Suriyan
1:42 pm
1:43 pm
Meghrajpura
1:55 pm
1:57 pm
Harsar Dehri
2:33 pm
2:35 pm
Jawanwala Shahr
3:06 pm
3:07 pm
Bharmar
3:20 pm
3:21 pm
Balle Da Pir Larath
3:30 pm
3:32 pm
Talara
3:56 pm
3:58 pm
Nurpur Road
4:25 pm
4:26 pm
Kandwal
4:32 pm
4:34 pm
Dalhousi Road
5:05 pm
Pathankot Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)