Spot Train

53002 AZ HWH PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --26-Aug
AScheduled00:34 26-Aug
RAct/Exp**01:08 26-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 34 Min.
DScheduled00:35 26-Aug
EAct/Exp**01:09 26-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 34 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)LILUAH (SORTING YARD
Next StationHOWRAH JN
Last Update03:18 26-Aug
Departed from Liluah at 03:14 26-Aug. 62 Kms. ahead of Somra Bazar. Upcoming station is Liluah (sorting Yard (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Howrah Jn.
Arrival
Departure
9:05 pm
Azimganj
9:12 pm
9:13 pm
Lalbagh Court Road
9:21 pm
9:22 pm
Khagraghat Road
9:28 pm
9:29 pm
Jibanti H
9:34 pm
9:35 pm
Karna Subarna
9:42 pm
9:43 pm
Chowrigacha
9:51 pm
9:52 pm
Bazarsau
10:02 pm
10:03 pm
Tenya
10:09 pm
10:10 pm
Malihati Talibpur Road
10:13 pm
10:14 pm
Salar
10:19 pm
10:20 pm
Jhamatpur Baharan
10:24 pm
10:25 pm
Gangatikuri
11:03 pm
11:08 pm
Katwa Jn
11:15 pm
11:16 pm
Dainhat
11:22 pm
11:23 pm
Agradwip
11:27 pm
11:28 pm
Patuli
11:41 pm
11:42 pm
Purbasthali
11:51 pm
11:53 pm
Nabadwip Dham
12:01 am
12:02 am
Samudragarh
12:09 am
12:10 am
Dhatrigram
12:21 am
12:22 am
Ambika Kalna
12:28 am
12:29 am
Guptipara
12:36 am
1:10 am
12:37 am
1:11 am
Somra Bazar
Delayed by 34 Min.
12:40 am
12:41 am
Balagarh
12:46 am
12:47 am
Jirat
12:53 am
12:54 am
Khamargachhi
12:59 am
1:00 am
Kuntighat
1:04 am
1:05 am
Tribeni
1:09 am
1:10 am
Bansh Baria
2:00 am
2:10 am
Bandel Jn
2:14 am
2:17 am
Chuchura
2:22 am
2:25 am
Chandan Nagar
2:34 am
2:38 am
Seoraphuli Jn
2:42 am
2:47 am
Shrirampur
3:01 am
3:04 am
Bally
3:50 am
 
Howrah Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
GS