Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53005 KWAE AZ PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:10 am
Katwa Jn
8:20 am
8:21 am
Shiblun H
8:25 am
8:26 am
Gangatikuri
8:30 am
8:31 am
Jhamatpur Baharan
8:36 am
8:37 am
Salar
8:40 am
8:41 am
Malihati Talibpur Road
8:46 am
8:47 am
Tenya
8:49 am
8:50 am
Miagram H
8:56 am
8:57 am
Bazarsau
9:01 am
9:02 am
Kazipara Halt
9:07 am
9:08 am
Chowrigacha
9:13 am
9:14 am
Kanthalia Road H
9:32 am
9:33 am
Karna Subarna
9:38 am
9:39 am
Jibanti H
9:45 am
9:46 am
Khagraghat Road
9:53 am
9:54 am
Lalbagh Court Road
10:20 am
 
Azimganj