Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53006 AZ KWAE PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:30 am
Azimganj
3:38 am
3:39 am
Lalbagh Court Road
3:46 am
3:47 am
Khagraghat Road
3:53 am
3:54 am
Jibanti H
3:59 am
4:00 am
Karna Subarna
4:07 am
4:08 am
Chowrigacha
4:14 am
4:15 am
Kazipara Halt
4:19 am
4:20 am
Bazarsau
4:30 am
4:31 am
Tenya
4:37 am
4:38 am
Malihati Talibpur Road
4:41 am
4:42 am
Salar
4:47 am
4:48 am
Jhamatpur Baharan
4:52 am
4:53 am
Gangatikuri
4:57 am
4:58 am
Shiblun H
5:02 am
5:03 am
Nabagram Kankurhati Halt
5:20 am
 
Katwa Jn