Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53008 RPH KWAE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:30
12:32, Late 2m
Departure12:31
12:33, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Khagraghat Road at 12:33,
Running Late 2 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 12:33
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Rampur Hat09:00Right TimeDeparted
2Swadinpur09:0809:09Right TimeDeparted
3Nalhati Jn09:2509:27Late 7mDeparted
4Takipur09:4009:44Late 14mDeparted
5Lohapur09:5109:52Late 14m
6Morgram10:0310:04Late 18mDeparted
7Sagardighi10:1210:13Late 18m
8Barala10:2210:23Late 18m
9Gosaingram10:4010:41Late 28m
10Azimganj City11:0411:05Right Time
11Azimganj11:1612:05Right TimeDeparted
12Lalbagh Court Road12:1512:16Late 2mDeparted
13Niyalish Para12:2712:28Late 2m
14Khagraghat Road12:3212:33Late 2mDeparted 32 min ago updated
15Jibanti H12:3912:40Late 2m
16Karna Subarna12:4512:46Late 2m
17Kanthalia Road H12:5112:52Late 2m
18Chowrigacha12:5812:59Late 1m
19Kazipara Halt13:0913:10Late 1m
20Bazarsau13:1413:15Late 1m
21Miagram H13:2113:22Late 1m
22Tenya13:3413:35Right Time
23Malihati Talibpur Road13:4213:43Right Time
24Salar13:4613:47Right Time
25Jhamatpur Baharan13:5213:53Right Time
26Gangatikuri14:0114:02Right Time
27Shiblun H14:1114:12Right Time
28Nabagram Kankurhati Halt14:1714:18Right Time
29Katwa Jn14:30Right Time