Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53012 AZ KWAE PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:30 am
Azimganj
7:36 am
7:37 am
Dahapara Dham
7:42 am
7:43 am
Lalbagh Court Road
7:50 am
7:51 am
Niyalish Para
7:53 am
7:54 am
Khagraghat Road
8:00 am
8:01 am
Jibanti H
8:07 am
8:08 am
Karna Subarna
8:13 am
8:14 am
Kanthalia Road H
8:19 am
8:20 am
Chowrigacha
8:25 am
8:26 am
Kazipara Halt
8:30 am
8:31 am
Bazarsau
8:37 am
8:38 am
Miagram H
8:43 am
8:44 am
Tenya
8:51 am
8:52 am
Malihati Talibpur Road
8:55 am
8:56 am
Salar
9:01 am
9:02 am
Jhamatpur Baharan
9:12 am
9:13 am
Gangatikuri
9:17 am
9:18 am
Shiblun H
9:23 am
9:24 am
Nabagram Kankurhati Halt
9:35 am
 
Katwa Jn