Spot Train

53017 KWAE AZ PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled19:20 21-Oct
EAct/Exp**19:20 21-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update02:15 19-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Arrival
Departure
7:20 pm
Katwa Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
7:25 pm
7:26 pm
Nabagram Kankurhati Halt
7:30 pm
7:31 pm
Shiblun H
7:36 pm
7:37 pm
Gangatikuri
7:42 pm
7:43 pm
Jhamatpur Baharan
7:48 pm
7:49 pm
Salar
7:52 pm
7:53 pm
Malihati Talibpur Road
8:00 pm
8:01 pm
Tenya
8:21 pm
8:22 pm
Bazarsau
8:26 pm
8:27 pm
Kazipara Halt
8:32 pm
8:33 pm
Chowrigacha
8:41 pm
8:42 pm
Karna Subarna
8:47 pm
8:48 pm
Jibanti H
8:54 pm
8:55 pm
Khagraghat Road
9:10 pm
9:15 pm
Lalbagh Court Road
9:20 pm
9:21 pm
Dahapara Dham
9:35 pm
 
Azimganj
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
UR
UR