Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53041 HWH JYG PGR Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --22-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled07:15 22-Jul
EAct/Exp*07:17 22-Jul
PDelayDelayed by 2 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)LAILAKH MAMLKHA
Next StationLAILAKH MAMLKHA
Last Update21:11 22-Jul
Arrived at Ghoga at 21:11 22-Jul. 410 Kms. ahead of Howrah Jn. Next stoppage station is Lailakh Mamlkha.
Train No. 53041 is Cancelled between BARAUNI JN(BJU) and JAYNAGAR(JYG). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: BARAUNI JN(BJU) !

Arrival
Departure
7:15 am
7:17 am
Howrah Jn
Delayed by 2 Min.
7:37 am
7:38 am
Shrirampur
7:50 am
7:51 am
Seoraphuli Jn
8:00 am
8:01 am
Chandan Nagar
8:08 am
8:09 am
Chuchura
8:23 am
8:27 am
Bandel Jn
8:34 am
8:35 am
Magra
8:52 am
8:53 am
Pundooah
9:02 am
9:03 am
Bainchi
9:26 am
9:27 am
Memari
9:57 am
10:02 am
Barddhaman
10:09 am
10:10 am
Talit
10:20 am
10:21 am
Khana Jn
10:29 am
10:30 am
Jhapater Dhal
10:35 am
10:36 am
Banpas
10:42 am
10:43 am
Noadar Dhal
10:49 am
10:50 am
Guskara
10:57 am
10:58 am
Pichkurir Dhal
11:05 am
11:06 am
Bhedia
11:15 am
11:17 am
Bolpur Shantiniketan
11:23 am
11:24 am
Prantik
11:33 am
11:34 am
Kopai
11:42 am
11:43 am
Ahmadpur Jn
11:49 am
11:50 am
Bataspur
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Sainthia Jn
12:08 pm
12:09 pm
Gadadharpur
12:16 pm
12:17 pm
Mallarpur
12:23 pm
12:24 pm
Tarapith Road
1:00 pm
1:10 pm
Rampur Hat
1:17 pm
1:18 pm
Swadinpur
1:26 pm
1:28 pm
Nalhati Jn
1:35 pm
1:36 pm
Chatra
1:44 pm
1:45 pm
Murarai
1:54 pm
1:55 pm
Banshlai Bridge
2:02 pm
2:03 pm
Rajgram
2:10 pm
2:11 pm
Nagarnabi
2:20 pm
2:21 pm
Pakur
2:45 pm
2:46 pm
Tilbhita
2:54 pm
2:55 pm
Kotalpukur
3:03 pm
3:04 pm
Gumani
3:50 pm
3:58 pm
Barharwa Jn
4:07 pm
4:08 pm
Bakudi
4:13 pm
4:14 pm
Dhamdhamia
4:20 pm
4:21 pm
Tinpahar Jn
4:32 pm
4:33 pm
Kalyan Chak
4:40 pm
4:41 pm
Taljhari
4:50 pm
4:51 pm
Karanpurato
5:00 pm
5:01 pm
Moharajpur
5:10 pm
5:11 pm
Sakrigali
5:35 pm
5:45 pm
Sahibganj Jn
5:55 pm
5:56 pm
Karamtolla
6:04 pm
6:05 pm
Mirza Cheuki
6:10 pm
6:11 pm
Ammapali
6:17 pm
6:18 pm
Pirpainti
6:29 pm
6:30 pm
Shivnarayanpur
6:38 pm
6:39 pm
Bikramshila
7:03 pm
7:08 pm
Kahalgaon
7:21 pm
7:22 pm
Ekchari
7:29 pm
7:30 pm
Ghoga
7:38 pm
7:39 pm
Lailakh Mamalkha
7:51 pm
7:52 pm
Sabour
8:30 pm
8:40 pm
Bhagalpur
8:57 pm
8:58 pm
Nathnagar
9:04 pm
9:05 pm
Murarpur H
9:08 pm
9:09 pm
Chhit Makhanpur
9:14 pm
9:15 pm
Akbarnagar
9:20 pm
9:21 pm
Maheshi
9:36 pm
9:37 pm
Sultanganj
9:44 pm
9:45 pm
Gangania
9:53 pm
9:54 pm
Kalyanpur Road
10:02 pm
10:03 pm
Bariarpur
10:30 pm
10:31 pm
Ratanpur
11:34 pm
11:39 pm
Jamalpur Jn
11:42 pm
11:43 pm
Dasharathpur
11:49 pm
11:50 pm
Dharhara
11:56 pm
11:57 pm
Masudan
12:08 am
12:09 am
Abhaipur
12:18 am
12:19 am
Kajra
12:24 am
12:25 am
Uren
12:32 am
12:33 am
Dhanauri
1:50 am
2:10 am
Kiul Jn
2:14 am
2:16 am
Luckeesarai Jn
2:24 am
2:26 am
Mankatha
2:31 am
2:32 am
Dhurant Jwas H
2:38 am
2:39 am
Dumari H
3:14 am
3:16 am
Barhiya
4:27 am
4:28 am
Hathidah Jn Upper
4:33 am
4:35 am
Rajendra Pul
5:11 am
5:13 am
Dinkar Gram Simaria
5:30 am
6:00 am
Barauni Jn
6:05 am
6:06 am
Barauni F
6:12 am
6:14 am
Teghra
6:23 am
6:25 am
Bachwara Jn
6:33 am
6:35 am
Sathajagat
6:41 am
6:43 am
Dalsingh Sarai
6:51 am
6:53 am
Nazirganj
7:04 am
7:06 am
Ujiarpur
7:25 am
7:35 am
Samastipur Jn
7:41 am
7:43 am
Muktapur
7:50 am
7:52 am
Kishanpur
7:59 am
8:01 am
Rambhaddarpur
8:09 am
8:11 am
Haiaghat
8:19 am
8:21 am
Thalwara
8:31 am
8:36 am
Laheria Sarai
8:45 am
8:55 am
Darbhanga Jn
9:03 am
9:05 am
Kakarghatti
9:11 am
9:12 am
Bijuli H
9:18 am
9:20 am
Tarsarai
9:26 am
9:27 am
Saheed Suraj Narayan Singh H
9:47 am
9:49 am
Sakri Jn
9:55 am
9:56 am
Ugna
10:01 am
10:03 am
Pandaul
10:28 am
10:30 am
Madhubani
10:50 am
10:52 am
Rajnagar
10:59 am
11:00 am
Lalit Lachmipur
11:13 am
11:15 am
Khajauli
11:24 am
11:25 am
Korahia
12:35 pm
 
Jaynagar