Spot Train

53044 RGD HWH PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 125-Aug
AScheduled15:17 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled15:18 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update16:08 10-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 53044 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
12:30 pm
Rajgir
12:37 pm
12:38 pm
Silao
12:46 pm
12:47 pm
Nalanda
12:57 pm
12:58 pm
Pawapuri Road Halt
1:14 pm
1:15 pm
Bihar Sharif
1:20 pm
1:21 pm
Sohsarai
1:29 pm
1:30 pm
Rahui Road
1:39 pm
1:40 pm
Wena
1:56 pm
1:57 pm
Harnaut
2:45 pm
3:10 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
3:17 pm
3:18 pm
Athmal Gola
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
3:22 pm
3:23 pm
Achuara H
3:31 pm
3:32 pm
Barh
3:43 pm
3:44 pm
Punarakh
3:50 pm
3:51 pm
Memrakhabad H
3:56 pm
3:57 pm
Kanhaipur
4:09 pm
4:10 pm
Mor
4:26 pm
4:30 pm
Mokameh Jn
4:38 pm
4:40 pm
Hathidah Jn
4:55 pm
4:56 pm
Rampur Dumra
5:06 pm
5:08 pm
Barhiya
5:13 pm
5:14 pm
Ganga Sahai H
5:18 pm
5:19 pm
Dumari H
5:23 pm
5:24 pm
Dhurant Jwas H
5:28 pm
5:29 pm
Mankatha
5:35 pm
5:37 pm
Luckeesarai Jn
6:20 pm
6:25 pm
Kiul Jn
6:35 pm
6:36 pm
Dhanauri
6:43 pm
6:44 pm
Uren
6:51 pm
6:52 pm
Kajra
7:00 pm
7:01 pm
Abhaipur
7:07 pm
7:08 pm
Masudan
7:15 pm
7:16 pm
Dharhara
7:28 pm
7:29 pm
Dasharathpur
7:43 pm
7:53 pm
Jamalpur Jn
8:06 pm
8:07 pm
Ratanpur
8:12 pm
8:13 pm
Bariarpur
8:21 pm
8:22 pm
Kalyanpur Road
8:30 pm
8:31 pm
Gangania
8:40 pm
8:41 pm
Sultanganj
8:47 pm
8:48 pm
Maheshi
8:57 pm
8:58 pm
Akbarnagar
9:08 pm
9:09 pm
Nathnagar
9:17 pm
9:27 pm
Bhagalpur
9:36 pm
9:37 pm
Sabour
9:49 pm
9:50 pm
Lailakh Mamalkha
9:58 pm
9:59 pm
Ghoga
10:06 pm
10:07 pm
Ekchari
10:13 pm
10:14 pm
Kahalgaon
10:29 pm
10:30 pm
Shivnarayanpur
10:41 pm
10:42 pm
Pirpainti
10:51 pm
10:52 pm
Mirza Cheuki
11:35 pm
11:40 pm
Sahibganj Jn
11:50 pm
11:51 pm
Sakrigali
12:01 am
12:02 am
Moharajpur
12:14 am
12:15 am
Taljhari
12:21 am
12:22 am
Kalyan Chak
12:28 am
12:29 am
Tinpahar Jn
12:39 am
12:40 am
Bakudi
1:10 am
1:20 am
Barharwa Jn
1:29 am
1:30 am
Gumani
1:36 am
1:37 am
Kotalpukur
2:12 am
2:13 am
Pakur
2:28 am
2:29 am
Rajgram
2:38 am
2:39 am
Murarai
2:56 am
2:58 am
Nalhati Jn
3:50 am
4:10 am
Rampur Hat
4:40 am
4:41 am
Sainthia Jn
4:53 am
4:54 am
Ahmadpur Jn
5:10 am
5:11 am
Prantik
5:17 am
5:22 am
Bolpur Shantiniketan
5:30 am
5:31 am
Bhedia
5:43 am
5:44 am
Guskara
5:54 am
5:55 am
Banpas
6:45 am
6:46 am
Khana Jn
7:00 am
7:20 am
Barddhaman
10:44 am
10:50 am
Bandel Jn
10:56 am
10:57 am
Chuchura
11:02 am
11:03 am
Chandan Nagar
11:16 am
11:17 am
Seoraphuli Jn
11:23 am
11:24 am
Shrirampur
12:10 pm
 
Howrah Jn