Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53221 RGD BKP PASS Running status


Train does not run on 21-Jul-2019 from Rajgir

Arrival
Departure
9:30 pm
Rajgir
9:36 pm
9:37 pm
Silao
9:44 pm
9:45 pm
Nalanda
10:00 pm
10:01 pm
Pawapuri Road Halt
10:10 pm
10:12 pm
Bihar Sharif
10:18 pm
10:19 pm
Sohsarai
10:26 pm
10:27 pm
Rahui Road
10:33 pm
10:35 pm
Wena
10:45 pm
10:47 pm
Harnaut
11:55 pm
 
Bakhtiyarpur Jn