Spot Train

53222 BKP RGD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
4:00 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
4:16 pm
4:18 pm
Harnaut
4:29 pm
4:31 pm
Wena
4:41 pm
4:42 pm
Rahui Road
4:50 pm
4:51 pm
Sohsarai
5:08 pm
5:10 pm
Bihar Sharif
5:23 pm
5:25 pm
Pawapuri Road Halt
5:49 pm
5:51 pm
Nalanda
6:02 pm
6:03 pm
Silao
7:00 pm
 
Rajgir