Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53224 BKP RGD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled05:45 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*05:45 21-Aug
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)IMLIBHAGA HALT
Next StationRAHUL ROAD
Last Update06:44 21-Aug
Departed from Wena at 06:42 21-Aug. 15 Kms. ahead of Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Upcoming station is Imlibhaga Halt (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Rahul Road.

Arrival
Departure
5:45 am
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
No Delay
6:03 am
6:05 am
Harnaut
6:14 am
6:16 am
Wena
6:26 am
6:27 am
Rahui Road
6:39 am
6:40 am
Sohsarai
7:03 am
7:05 am
Bihar Sharif
7:16 am
7:18 am
Pawapuri Road Halt
7:28 am
7:30 am
Nalanda
7:40 am
7:41 am
Silao
8:50 am
 
Rajgir