Spot Train

53231 TIA DNR PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:30 pm
Tilaiya
5:39 pm
5:40 pm
Hisua
5:44 pm
5:45 pm
Mohamadpur
6:06 pm
6:07 pm
Sarsoo
6:13 pm
6:15 pm
Jethian
6:25 pm
6:27 pm
Natesar
6:38 pm
6:39 pm
Nekpur
7:00 pm
7:10 pm
Rajgir
7:17 pm
7:18 pm
Karahdih H
7:22 pm
7:24 pm
Silao
7:33 pm
7:35 pm
Nalanda
7:42 pm
7:43 pm
Deepnagar H
7:49 pm
7:50 pm
Pawapuri Road Halt
7:56 pm
7:57 pm
Tungi H
8:13 pm
8:15 pm
Bihar Sharif
8:20 pm
8:21 pm
Sohsarai
8:26 pm
8:27 pm
Dekpura Jn
8:49 pm
8:50 pm
Wena
9:06 pm
9:08 pm
Harnaut
9:21 pm
9:22 pm
Karnauti H
9:27 pm
9:32 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
9:48 pm
9:50 pm
Karauta
10:01 pm
10:03 pm
Khusropur
10:18 pm
10:20 pm
Fatuha
10:27 pm
10:29 pm
Banka Ghat
10:35 pm
10:36 pm
Deedar Ganj
10:50 pm
10:52 pm
Patna Saheb
11:06 pm
11:08 pm
Gulzarbagh
11:18 pm
11:20 pm
Rajendranagar T
12:25 am
12:35 am
Patna Jn
12:41 am
12:43 am
Sachiwalay Halt
12:51 am
12:52 am
Phulwari Sharif
2:15 am
 
Danapur