Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53498 JMP BGP PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA17-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled18:58 17-Jul
EAct/Exp**18:58 17-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update02:15 15-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source

Arrival
Departure
6:58 pm
Jamalpur Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
7:03 pm
7:04 pm
Patam
7:09 pm
7:10 pm
Ratanpur
7:14 pm
7:15 pm
Rishikund
7:19 pm
7:20 pm
Bariarpur
7:28 pm
7:29 pm
Kalyanpur Road
7:33 pm
7:34 pm
Ghorghat
7:39 pm
7:40 pm
Khariapipra Halt
7:43 pm
7:44 pm
Gangania
7:49 pm
7:50 pm
Kamarganj
7:54 pm
7:55 pm
Sultanganj
8:25 pm
8:26 pm
Abjuganj
8:31 pm
8:32 pm
Maheshi
8:37 pm
8:38 pm
Akbarnagar
8:44 pm
8:45 pm
Chhit Makhanpur
8:49 pm
8:50 pm
Murarpur H
8:56 pm
8:57 pm
Nathnagar
9:05 pm
 
Bhagalpur