Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53520 GRD LINK PAS EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled22:10 16-Jul
EAct/Exp**22:10 16-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update02:15 14-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source

Arrival
Departure
10:10 pm
Giridih
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
10:21 pm
10:22 pm
Maheshamunda
10:34 pm
10:35 pm
Krishna Ballabh Sahay
10:42 pm
10:43 pm
Jagadishpur
10:54 pm
10:55 pm
Tp No. 6/3 (Sugapahari Halt)
11:05 pm
12:30 am
Madhupur Jn
1:27 am
1:28 am
Jamtara
1:45 am
1:46 am
Chittaranjan
2:37 am
2:47 am
Asansol Jn
3:03 am
3:04 am
Raniganj
3:15 am
3:17 am
Andal Jn
3:31 am
3:35 am
Durgapur
4:45 am
4:50 am
Barddhaman
5:56 am
6:01 am
Bandel Jn
6:22 am
6:30 am
Naihati Jn
7:25 am
 
Kolkata