Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Find Train


54005 DLI BNW PASS दिल्ली भिवानी पैसिंजर

Delhi to Bhiwani पुरानी दिल्ली जंक्शन से भिवानी जंक्शन

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Delhi First04.15001
2Delhi Kishanganj 04.2704.28121
3Vivekanandpuri 04.3204.33141
4Daya Basti 04.3604.37151
5Shakurbasti 04.4404.451101
6Mangolpuri 04.5204.531131
7Nangloi 04.5804.591171
8Mundka H 05.0405.051201
9Ghevra 05.1005.111231
10Bahadurgarh 05.1805.191291
11Asaudah 05.2805.291371
12Rohad Nagar 05.3505.361431
13Sampla 05.4105.421471
14Ismaila Haryana 05.4705.481511
15Kharawar 05.5505.561581
16Asthal Bohar 06.0306.041641
17Rohtak Jn 06.3206.353691
18Lahli 06.4806.502841
19Kalanaur Kalan 07.0307.052901
20Kharak 07.1307.152981
21Bamla 07.2407.2621051
22Bhiwani City 07.3607.3821141
23Bhiwani 08.10Last01191

Running status of 54005 DLI BNW PASS, Delhi to Bhiwani runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 30 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is 54006, Jind Rok Pass

Coach Composition
En0
1
GS2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
7
8
9