Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

54005 DLI BNW PASS Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1DelhiFirst04.15001
Daily
2Delhi Kishanganj04.2704.28121
3Vivekanandpuri04.3204.33141
4Daya Basti04.3604.37151
5Shakurbasti04.4404.451101
6Mangolpuri04.5204.531131
7Nangloi04.5804.591171
8Mundka H05.0405.051201
9Ghevra05.1005.111231
10Bahadurgarh05.1805.191291
11Asaudah05.2805.291371
12Rohad Nagar05.3505.361431
13Sampla05.4105.421471
14Ismaila Haryana05.4705.481511
15Kharawar05.5505.561581
16Asthal Bohar06.0306.041641
17Rohtak Jn06.3206.353691
18Lahli06.4806.502841
19Kalanaur Kalan07.0307.052901
20Kharak07.1307.152981
21Bamla07.2407.2621051
22Bhiwani City07.3607.3821141
23Bhiwani08.10Last01191