Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54023 ROK JIND PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:00 am
Rohtak Jn
7:09 am
7:10 am
Samar Gopalpur
7:17 am
7:18 am
Karainthi
7:25 am
7:26 am
Lakhan Majra Halt
7:31 am
7:32 am
Kila Zafargarh
7:38 am
7:39 am
Julana
7:46 am
7:47 am
Jai Jai Wanti
7:54 am
7:55 am
Kinana
8:01 am
8:02 am
Bishanpur Haryana
8:20 am
 
Jind Jn