Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54032 JIND DLI PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --18-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled07:15 18-Jul
EAct/Exp*07:15 18-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:08 18-Jul
Arrived at Delhi at 11:08 18-Jul. 127 Kms. ahead of Jind Jn.

Arrival
Departure
7:15 am
Jind Jn
No Delay
7:22 am
7:23 am
Bishanpur Haryana
7:30 am
7:31 am
Kinana
7:39 am
7:40 am
Jai Jai Wanti
7:47 am
7:48 am
Julana
7:55 am
7:56 am
Kila Zafargarh
8:03 am
8:04 am
Lakhan Majra Halt
8:09 am
8:10 am
Karainthi
8:18 am
8:19 am
Samar Gopalpur
8:34 am
8:37 am
Rohtak Jn
8:43 am
8:44 am
Asthal Bohar
8:51 am
8:52 am
Kharawar
9:00 am
9:01 am
Ismaila Haryana
9:06 am
9:07 am
Sampla
9:13 am
9:14 am
Rohad Nagar
9:20 am
9:21 am
Asaudah
9:30 am
9:31 am
Bahadurgarh
9:39 am
9:40 am
Ghevra
9:45 am
9:46 am
Mundka H
9:54 am
9:55 am
Nangloi
10:01 am
10:02 am
Mangolpuri
10:13 am
10:15 am
Shakurbasti
10:24 am
10:25 am
Daya Basti
10:29 am
10:30 am
Vivekanandpuri
10:34 am
10:35 am
Delhi Kishanganj
11:00 am
 
Delhi