Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54037 KKDE JIND PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled07:45 21-Aug
EAct/Exp**07:45 21-Aug
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:09 21-Aug
Arrived at Jind Jn at 11:05 21-Aug. 120 Kms. ahead of Kurukshetra Jn.

Arrival
Departure
7:45 am
Kurukshetra Jn
No Delay
7:53 am
7:54 am
Thanesar City
8:07 am
8:08 am
Pindarsi H
8:14 am
8:15 am
Pabnawajas Mahindar H
8:21 am
8:22 am
Pehowa Road
8:34 am
8:35 am
Tik
8:43 am
8:44 am
Geong H
8:51 am
8:52 am
New Kaithal Halt
8:55 am
8:57 am
Kaithal
9:07 am
9:08 am
Qutabpur
9:16 am
9:17 am
Sajuma
9:29 am
9:31 am
Kalayat
9:51 am
9:52 am
Gurthuri
10:18 am
10:20 am
Narwana Jn
10:29 am
10:30 am
Ghaso
10:39 am
10:40 am
Uchana
10:53 am
10:54 am
Barsola
11:10 am
 
Jind Jn