Spot Train

54109 DDU FD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 125-Aug
AScheduled19:55 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled19:59 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update16:20 21-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54109 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
4:15 pm
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
4:47 pm
4:48 pm
Vyasanagar
5:00 pm
5:01 pm
Kashi
5:20 pm
5:30 pm
Varanasi Jn
5:40 pm
5:41 pm
Shiupur
5:48 pm
5:49 pm
Birapatti
5:56 pm
5:57 pm
Babatpur
6:03 pm
6:04 pm
Pindra Road
6:10 pm
6:11 pm
Khalispur
6:18 pm
6:19 pm
Trilochan Mahadeo
6:26 pm
6:27 pm
Jalalganj
6:36 pm
6:37 pm
Sarkoni
6:47 pm
6:48 pm
Zafarabad Jn
7:00 pm
7:02 pm
Jaunpur Jn
7:19 pm
7:20 pm
Mahgawan H
7:27 pm
7:28 pm
Mihrawan
7:34 pm
7:35 pm
Manikalan H
7:42 pm
7:43 pm
Kheta Sarai
7:55 pm
7:59 pm
Shahganj Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
8:10 pm
8:11 pm
Bilwai
8:19 pm
8:20 pm
Tulsi Nagar H
8:29 pm
8:30 pm
Malipur
8:38 pm
8:39 pm
Jafarganj
8:50 pm
8:52 pm
Akbarpur Jn
9:03 pm
9:04 pm
Katahri
9:14 pm
9:15 pm
Goshainganj
9:23 pm
9:24 pm
Ulna Bhari
9:34 pm
9:35 pm
Bilhar Ghat
9:47 pm
9:48 pm
Darshannagar
10:29 pm
10:30 pm
Ayodhya
10:55 pm
10:56 pm
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar
11:20 pm
 
Faizabad Jn