Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54110 FD DDU PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA19-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled03:25 19-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update04:19 18-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54110 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
3:25 am
Faizabad Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
3:36 am
3:37 am
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar
3:46 am
3:47 am
Ayodhya
3:57 am
3:58 am
Darshannagar
4:07 am
4:08 am
Bilhar Ghat
4:17 am
4:18 am
Ulna Bhari
4:26 am
4:27 am
Goshainganj
4:41 am
4:42 am
Katahri
5:00 am
5:02 am
Akbarpur Jn
5:14 am
5:15 am
Jafarganj
5:24 am
5:25 am
Malipur
5:33 am
5:34 am
Tulsi Nagar H
5:42 am
5:43 am
Bilwai
6:00 am
6:05 am
Shahganj Jn
6:19 am
6:20 am
Kheta Sarai
6:27 am
6:28 am
Manikalan H
6:35 am
6:36 am
Mihrawan
6:43 am
6:44 am
Mahgawan H
6:51 am
6:53 am
Jaunpur Jn
7:06 am
7:08 am
Zafarabad Jn
7:31 am
7:32 am
Sarkoni
7:41 am
7:42 am
Jalalganj
7:50 am
7:51 am
Trilochan Mahadeo
8:21 am
8:22 am
Khalispur
8:28 am
8:29 am
Pindra Road
8:38 am
8:39 am
Babatpur
8:49 am
8:50 am
Birapatti
9:01 am
9:02 am
Shiupur
9:15 am
9:25 am
Varanasi Jn
9:36 am
9:38 am
Kashi
9:51 am
9:52 am
Vyasanagar
10:35 am
 
Dd Upadhyaya Jn