Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54161 KURJ CNB PASS Running status

Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled04:05 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*04:05 21-Aug
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)KHAIRAR JN
Next StationICHAULI
Last Update07:08 21-Aug
Arrived at Banda Jn at 07:05 21-Aug. 118 Kms. ahead of Khajuraho. Upcoming station is Khairar Jn (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Ichauli.

Arrival
Departure
4:05 am
Khajuraho
No Delay
4:19 am
4:20 am
Rajnagar K H
4:35 am
4:37 am
Singhpurdumra
4:47 am
4:48 am
Raghouli
4:57 am
4:58 am
Chithari Halt
5:18 am
5:20 am
Mahoba
5:31 am
5:32 am
Baripura
5:41 am
5:42 am
Kabrai
5:56 am
5:57 am
Mataundh
6:06 am
6:07 am
Khairar Jn
6:45 am
7:05 am
Banda Jn
7:28 am
7:29 am
Ichauli
7:37 am
7:38 am
Akona
7:49 am
7:51 am
Ragaul
8:00 am
8:01 am
Ingohta
8:10 am
8:12 am
Bharwa Sumerpur
8:22 am
8:23 am
Yamuna South Bank
8:32 am
8:33 am
Dapsaura
8:40 am
8:42 am
Hamirpur Road
8:51 am
8:52 am
Dohru
9:03 am
9:04 am
Ghatampur
9:14 am
9:15 am
Patara
9:26 am
9:27 am
Kathara Road
9:35 am
9:36 am
Sirhi Itara
10:09 am
10:11 am
Bhimsen
10:21 am
10:23 am
Govindpuri
10:50 am
 
Kanpur Central