Spot Train

54212 CNB RBL PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA23-Sep
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:20 23-Sep
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:27 21-Sep
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54212 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
2:20 pm
Kanpur Central
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
2:30 pm
2:31 pm
Kanpur Bridge Rb
2:39 pm
2:40 pm
Magarwara
2:53 pm
2:55 pm
Unnao Jn
3:08 pm
3:09 pm
Korari
3:16 pm
3:17 pm
Achal Ganj
3:24 pm
3:25 pm
Band Hamirpur
3:31 pm
3:32 pm
Tikauli Rawatpur
3:40 pm
3:41 pm
Kulha H
3:51 pm
3:52 pm
Bighapur
3:59 pm
4:00 pm
Indemau
4:08 pm
4:09 pm
Takia
4:18 pm
4:19 pm
Baiswara
4:27 pm
4:28 pm
Raghuraj Singh
4:36 pm
4:37 pm
Nihasta H
4:48 pm
4:50 pm
Lalganj
5:06 pm
5:07 pm
Bahai H
5:21 pm
5:23 pm
Dalmau Jn
5:39 pm
5:40 pm
Radha Balampur
5:59 pm
6:00 pm
Ubarni
6:21 pm
6:22 pm
Surajkunda
6:44 pm
6:45 pm
Daryapur
7:00 pm
 
Rae Bareli Jn