Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54232 LKO FD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled04:10 21-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update15:09 20-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54232 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
4:10 am
Lucknow
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
4:30 am
4:31 am
Malhour
4:51 am
4:52 am
Jugaur
5:03 am
5:04 am
Safedabad
5:15 am
5:17 am
Barabanki Jn
5:29 am
5:30 am
Rasauli
5:40 am
5:41 am
Safdarganj
6:03 am
6:04 am
Saidkhanpur
6:14 am
6:15 am
Daryabad
6:25 am
6:26 am
Patranga
6:36 am
6:37 am
Rauzagaon
6:45 am
6:46 am
Rudauli
6:53 am
6:54 am
Gauriyamau
7:01 am
7:02 am
Baragaon
7:10 am
7:11 am
Deorakot
7:20 am
7:21 am
Sohwal
7:34 am
7:35 am
Salarpur
8:55 am
 
Faizabad Jn