Spot Train

54251 LKO SRE PAS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 225-Aug
AScheduled20:56 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled20:57 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update18:38 20-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54251 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
8:40 pm
Lucknow
8:56 pm
8:57 pm
Alam Nagar
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
9:06 pm
9:07 pm
Kakori
9:17 pm
9:18 pm
Malihabad
9:26 pm
9:27 pm
Dilawarnagar
9:36 pm
9:37 pm
Rahimabad
9:51 pm
9:53 pm
Sandila
10:02 pm
10:03 pm
Umar Tali
10:11 pm
10:12 pm
Dalelnagar
10:21 pm
10:23 pm
Balamau Jn
10:34 pm
10:35 pm
Baghauli
10:44 pm
10:45 pm
Masit
10:54 pm
10:55 pm
Karna
11:05 pm
11:10 pm
Hardoi
11:23 pm
11:24 pm
Kaurah
11:33 pm
11:34 pm
Behtagokal
11:44 pm
11:45 pm
Todarpur
11:54 pm
11:55 pm
Anji Shahabad
12:03 am
12:04 am
Aigawan
12:12 am
12:13 am
Kahilia
1:28 am
1:33 am
Roza Jn
1:50 am
1:55 am
Shahjehanpur
2:04 am
2:05 am
Banthra
2:14 am
2:16 am
Tilhar
2:26 am
2:28 am
Miranpur Katra
2:37 am
2:39 am
Bilpur
2:49 am
2:50 am
Tisua
2:59 am
3:01 am
Pitambarpur
3:12 am
3:13 am
Rasuiya
3:22 am
3:23 am
Bareilly Cantt
3:35 am
3:40 am
Bareilly
3:49 am
3:50 am
Clutterbuckganj
3:59 am
4:00 am
Parsa Khera
4:07 am
4:09 am
Bhitaura
4:18 am
4:19 am
Dhaneta
4:27 am
4:29 am
Nagaria Sadat
4:39 am
4:41 am
Milak
4:50 am
4:51 am
Duganpur
4:59 am
5:00 am
Dhamora
5:08 am
5:09 am
Shahzad Nagar
8:45 am
8:50 am
Rampur
9:00 am
9:02 am
Mundha Pandey
9:10 am
9:11 am
Dalpatpur
9:33 am
9:34 am
Katghar
10:15 am
10:25 am
Moradabad
10:38 am
10:39 am
Harthala
10:47 am
10:48 am
Aghwanpur
11:03 am
11:05 am
Matlabpur
11:23 am
11:28 am
Kanth
11:39 am
11:41 am
Mewa Nawada
12:01 pm
12:02 pm
Seohara
12:13 pm
12:14 pm
Chakraj Mal
12:24 pm
12:25 pm
Dhampur
12:36 pm
12:37 pm
Habibwala
12:51 pm
12:52 pm
Puraini
12:59 pm
1:01 pm
Nagina
1:11 pm
1:13 pm
Bundki
1:22 pm
1:23 pm
Murshadpur
1:35 pm
1:40 pm
Najibabad Jn
1:47 pm
1:48 pm
Fazalpur
1:55 pm
1:57 pm
Muazzampur Narain Jn.
2:06 pm
2:08 pm
Chandok
2:19 pm
2:20 pm
Balawali
2:29 pm
2:31 pm
Raisi
3:35 pm
5:15 pm
Laksar Jn
5:22 pm
5:23 pm
Dausni
5:30 pm
5:31 pm
Landaura
5:38 pm
5:39 pm
Dandhera
5:42 pm
5:47 pm
Roorkee
5:59 pm
6:01 pm
Iqbalpur
6:11 pm
6:12 pm
Chodiala
6:19 pm
6:20 pm
Sunehti Kharkhari H
6:28 pm
6:30 pm
Baliakheri
8:00 pm
 
Saharanpur