Spot Train

54255 BSB LKO PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 622-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled06:00 22-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update10:54 21-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54255 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:00 am
Varanasi Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:12 am
6:13 am
Lohta
6:23 am
6:24 am
Chaukhandi
6:32 am
6:33 am
Sewapuri
6:40 am
6:41 am
Kapsethi
6:49 am
6:50 am
Parsipur
7:02 am
7:03 am
Bhadohi
7:11 am
7:12 am
Mondh
7:20 am
7:21 am
Suriawan
7:31 am
7:32 am
Sarai Kansrai
7:41 am
7:43 am
Janghai Jn
7:55 am
7:56 am
Nibhapur
8:04 am
8:05 am
Badshahpur
8:21 am
8:22 am
Suwansa
8:29 am
8:30 am
Gaura
8:45 am
8:46 am
Dandupur
9:02 am
9:03 am
Pirthiganj
9:15 am
9:25 am
Partapgarh Jn
9:37 am
9:38 am
Chilbila Jn
9:45 am
9:46 am
Jagesharganj
9:54 am
9:55 am
Antu
10:01 am
10:02 am
Sahajipur H
10:07 am
10:08 am
Mishrauli
10:16 am
10:18 am
Amethi
10:25 am
10:26 am
Talakhajuri
10:34 am
10:35 am
Gauriganj
10:44 am
10:45 am
Bani
10:53 am
10:54 am
Kasimpur H
11:00 am
11:01 am
Jais
11:10 am
11:11 am
Fursatganj
11:19 am
11:20 am
Rupamau
12:08 pm
12:13 pm
Rae Bareli Jn
12:23 pm
12:24 pm
Gangaganj
12:39 pm
12:40 pm
Harchandpur
12:55 pm
12:56 pm
Kundanganj
1:05 pm
1:06 pm
Bachhrawn
1:18 pm
1:19 pm
Shrirajnagar
1:26 pm
1:27 pm
Nigohan
1:42 pm
1:43 pm
Kankaha
1:56 pm
1:57 pm
Mohanlalganj
2:14 pm
2:15 pm
Utraitia Jn
2:55 pm
 
Lucknow