Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54281 SLN LKO PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA17-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled05:30 17-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update06:01 17-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54281 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
5:30 am
Sultanpur Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
5:40 am
5:41 am
Bandhua Kalan
5:53 am
5:54 am
Shivnagar
6:03 am
6:04 am
Musafirkhana
6:13 am
6:14 am
Adhinpur
6:20 am
6:21 am
Warisganj H
6:28 am
6:30 am
Nihalgarh
6:41 am
6:42 am
Sindurwa
6:50 am
6:51 am
Akbar Ganj
6:58 am
6:59 am
Chaubisi
7:08 am
7:09 am
Haidergarh
7:17 am
7:18 am
Tribediganj
7:29 am
7:30 am
Chhandrauli
7:43 am
7:44 am
Rahmat Nagar
7:56 am
7:57 am
Anupganj
8:11 am
8:12 am
Bakkas
8:28 am
8:29 am
Utraitia Jn
9:05 am
 
Lucknow