Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54282 LKO SLN PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 921-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled06:05 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update18:42 20-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54282 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:05 am
Lucknow
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:28 am
6:29 am
Utraitia Jn
6:40 am
6:41 am
Bakkas
6:49 am
6:50 am
Anupganj
6:57 am
6:58 am
Rahmat Nagar
7:08 am
7:09 am
Chhandrauli
7:18 am
7:19 am
Tribediganj
7:27 am
7:28 am
Haidergarh
7:37 am
7:38 am
Chaubisi
7:47 am
7:48 am
Akbar Ganj
7:56 am
7:57 am
Sindurwa
8:06 am
8:08 am
Nihalgarh
8:17 am
8:18 am
Warisganj H
8:24 am
8:25 am
Adhinpur
8:34 am
8:35 am
Musafirkhana
8:49 am
8:50 am
Shivnagar
9:32 am
9:33 am
Bandhua Kalan
9:55 am
 
Sultanpur Jn