Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54328 SPN SPC PASS Running status

Platform : --18-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled07:05 18-Jul
EAct/Exp*07:45 18-Jul
PDelayDelayed by 40 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)HEMPUR
Next StationHEMPUR
Last Update10:48 18-Jul
Departed from Maholi at 10:47 18-Jul. 65 Kms. ahead of Shahjehanpur. Next stoppage station is Hempur.

Arrival
Departure
7:05 am
7:45 am
Shahjehanpur
Delayed by 40 Min.
7:09 am
7:10 am
Shahjahanpur Kutchery H
7:18 am
7:20 am
Roza Jn
7:33 am
7:34 am
Bartara Halt
7:45 am
7:46 am
Unchaulia
7:59 am
8:00 am
Jung Bahadurganj
8:11 am
8:12 am
Jahanikhera H
8:24 am
8:26 am
Maikalganj
8:35 am
8:36 am
Neri
8:48 am
8:49 am
Maholi Up
9:01 am
9:02 am
Hempur
10:10 am
 
Sitapur City