Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54354 BE ALJN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:41
10:43, Late 2m
Departure10:42
10:44, Late 2m
Platform
Arrived at Aligarh Jn at 14:50 26 Sep 2018, 117 kms. ahead of Purwa Khera
Updated26 Sep 2018 15:05
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bareilly09:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ramganga09:2509:27Late 3mDeparted
3Basharatganj09:3609:38Late 2mDeparted
4Nisoi09:4709:48Late 2mDeparted
5Aonla10:0010:02Late 5mDeparted
6Reoti Bahora Khera10:1410:15Late 5mDeparted
7Karengi10:2010:22Late 3mDeparted
8Dabtara10:3010:32Late 2mDeparted
9Purwa Khera10:4310:44Late 2mDeparted
10Asafpur10:4810:57Late 2mDeparted
11Sisarka11:0311:21Late 16mDeparted
12Chandausi Jn11:3811:45Late 17mDeparted
13Majhaula H11:5912:00Late 17mDeparted
14Bahjoi12:1012:12Late 18mDeparted
15Pathakpur12:2212:23Late 18mDeparted
16Dhanari12:2812:30Late 15mDeparted
17Bhakrauli12:3912:40Late 15mDeparted
18Babrala12:4712:49Late 12mDeparted
19Rajghat Narora13:0013:02Late 9mDeparted
20Dibai13:1013:12Late 7mDeparted
21Dharampur H13:2313:24Late 7mDeparted
22Atrauli Road13:2713:29Late 2mDeparted
23Godha13:5113:52Late 2mDeparted
24Sunmai H13:5914:00Late 2mDeparted
25Harduaganj14:1014:17Right TimeDeparted
26Manzoorgarhi14:2514:31Right TimeDeparted
27Aligarh Jn14:50Right TimeArrived