Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54371 PRG FD PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:37
11:17, Late 1h 40m
Departure09:38
11:18, Late 1h 40m
Platform
Departed from Chilbila Jn at 09:10, 67 kms. to arrive Khajurhat
Running Late 1 hr, 56 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 9:13
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Prayag Jn06:00Late 45mDeparted
2Phaphamau Jn06:1206:23Late 54mDeparted
3Siwaith06:3507:00Late 1h 6mDeparted
4Mau Aimma07:2307:24Late 1h 14mDeparted
5Dhirganj07:3207:33Late 1h 14m
6Bishnath Ganj07:4008:13Late 1h 44mDeparted
7Bhupia Mau08:2208:23Late 1h 44m
8Partapgarh Jn08:4708:55Late 1h 54mDeparted
9Chilbila Jn09:0909:10Late 1h 56mDeparted 71 min ago updated
10Khundaur09:2709:28Late 1h 49m12 km away
11Ramganj09:4609:47Late 1h 49m19 km away
12Piparpur09:5609:57Late 1h 49m23 km away
13Sultanpur Jn10:1710:22Late 1h 42m36 km away
14Dwarkaganj10:3610:37Late 1h 42m45 km away
15Kurbhar10:5110:52Late 1h 41m54 km away
16Chaure Bazar11:0511:06Late 1h 41m61 km away
17Khajurhat09:37
Expected Arrival 11:17
09:38
11:18
Late 1h 40m67 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 57 min
18Malethu Kanak11:2911:30Late 1h 36m
19Bharatkund11:3811:39Late 1h 30m
20Masodha11:5211:53Late 1h 23m
21Faizabad Jn12:05Late 1h 20m