Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54371 PRG FD PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:38
07:05, Late 27m
Departure06:39
07:06, Late 27m
Platform
Arrived at Faizabad Jn at 11:40 20 Aug 2018, 103 kms. ahead of Bhupia Mau
Updated20 Aug 2018 11:58
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Prayag Jn05:15Right TimeDeparted
2Phaphamau Jn05:2905:50Late 21mDeparted
3Siwaith06:2006:23Late 29mDeparted
4Mau Aimma06:3606:37Late 27mDeparted
5Dhirganj06:4506:46Late 27mDeparted
6Bishnath Ganj06:5506:56Late 27mDeparted
7Bhupia Mau07:0507:06Late 27mDeparted
8Partapgarh Jn07:2107:35Late 34mDeparted
9Chilbila Jn07:4908:27Late 1h 13mDeparted
10Khundaur08:5008:51Late 1h 12mDeparted
11Ramganj09:0909:10Late 1h 12mDeparted
12Piparpur09:1209:13Late 1h 5mDeparted
13Sultanpur Jn09:3309:38Late 58mDeparted
14Dwarkaganj09:5209:53Late 58mDeparted
15Kurbhar10:0510:19Late 1h 8mDeparted
16Chaure Bazar10:3210:33Late 1h 8mDeparted
17Khajurhat10:3810:39Late 1h 1mDeparted
18Malethu Kanak10:5010:51Late 57mDeparted
19Bharatkund11:0011:01Late 52mDeparted
20Masodha11:1811:19Late 49mDeparted
21Faizabad Jn11:40Late 55mArrived