Spot Train

54378 BE PRG PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 125-Aug
AScheduled17:38 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled17:39 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update19:08 20-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54378 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
10:20 am
Bareilly
10:27 am
10:28 am
Bareilly Cantt
10:37 am
10:38 am
Rasuiya
10:47 am
10:49 am
Pitambarpur
11:00 am
11:01 am
Tisua
11:08 am
11:10 am
Bilpur
11:19 am
11:21 am
Miranpur Katra
11:31 am
11:33 am
Tilhar
11:41 am
11:42 am
Bahadurpur Up
11:48 am
11:49 am
Banthra
12:03 pm
12:05 pm
Shahjehanpur
12:09 pm
12:10 pm
Shahjahanpur Kutchery H
12:18 pm
12:20 pm
Roza Jn
12:29 pm
12:30 pm
Pt Ram Prasad Bismil
12:37 pm
12:38 pm
Kahilia
12:47 pm
12:48 pm
Aigawan
12:55 pm
12:57 pm
Anji Shahabad
1:05 pm
1:06 pm
Sharma H
1:11 pm
1:12 pm
Todarpur
1:19 pm
1:21 pm
Behtagokal
1:32 pm
1:33 pm
Kaurah
2:18 pm
2:20 pm
Hardoi
2:35 pm
2:36 pm
Karna
2:45 pm
2:46 pm
Masit
2:54 pm
2:56 pm
Baghauli
3:06 pm
3:08 pm
Balamau Jn
3:20 pm
3:21 pm
Dalelnagar
3:30 pm
3:31 pm
Umar Tali
3:38 pm
3:40 pm
Sandila
3:51 pm
3:53 pm
Rahimabad
4:02 pm
4:04 pm
Dilawarnagar
4:12 pm
4:14 pm
Malihabad
4:24 pm
4:26 pm
Kakori
5:38 pm
5:39 pm
Alam Nagar
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Lucknow
6:51 pm
6:52 pm
Lucknow Dikusha Cabin
7:01 pm
7:02 pm
Block Hut A
7:10 pm
7:11 pm
Utraitia Jn
7:23 pm
7:24 pm
Mohanlalganj
7:32 pm
7:33 pm
Kankaha
7:41 pm
7:42 pm
Nigohan
7:49 pm
7:50 pm
Shrirajnagar
7:57 pm
7:58 pm
Bachhrawn
8:07 pm
8:08 pm
Kundanganj
8:15 pm
8:16 pm
Harchandpur
8:24 pm
8:25 pm
Gangaganj
10:00 pm
10:05 pm
Rae Bareli Jn
10:13 pm
10:14 pm
Daryapur
10:30 pm
10:31 pm
Lachhmanpur
10:43 pm
10:44 pm
Rama Chandrapuram
10:59 pm
11:00 pm
Unchahar Jn
11:09 pm
11:10 pm
Arkha H
11:23 pm
11:24 pm
Pariawan Kalakankar Road
11:35 pm
11:36 pm
Garhi Manikpur
11:49 pm
11:50 pm
Kunda Harnamganj
12:05 am
12:06 am
Bhadri
12:17 am
12:18 am
Lalgopalganj
12:27 am
12:28 am
Ram Chaura Road
12:37 am
12:38 am
Atrampur
12:51 am
12:52 am
Sarai Gopal
1:04 am
1:05 am
Phaphamau Jn
1:26 am
1:28 am
Prayag Jn
1:50 am
 
Prayag Ghat