Spot Train

54467 TDL ETAH PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA24-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled05:40 24-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update17:04 03-Sep
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54467 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
5:40 am
Tundla Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
5:50 am
5:51 am
Mitawali
5:58 am
6:00 am
Barhan Jn
6:08 am
6:09 am
Shiwala Tehu H
6:15 am
6:16 am
Shahanagar Timarua
6:27 am
6:28 am
Jalesar City
6:55 am
6:56 am
Kuswa H
7:06 am
7:07 am
Awa Garh
7:23 am
7:24 am
Jawaharpur Kamsan H
8:00 am
 
Etah