Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54539 NZM UMB PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled03:00 16-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update23:38 15-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54539 is Cancelled between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) and DELHI(DLI). This train will now originates from its new Source: DELHI(DLI) !

Arrival
Departure
3:00 am
Hazrat Nizamuddin
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
3:20 am
3:30 am
New Delhi
3:50 am
4:20 am
Delhi
4:35 am
4:36 am
Delhi Shahdara
4:41 am
4:42 am
Vivek Vihar
4:48 am
4:49 am
Sahibabad
5:13 am
5:15 am
Ghaziabad
5:24 am
5:25 am
Naya Ghaziabad
5:30 am
5:31 am
Guldhar
5:37 am
5:38 am
Duhai
5:43 am
5:44 am
Muradnagar
5:53 am
5:54 am
Modinagar
6:02 am
6:03 am
Mohiuddinpur
6:09 am
6:10 am
Partapur
6:30 am
6:35 am
Meerut City Jn
6:40 am
6:41 am
Meerut Cant
6:48 am
6:49 am
Pabli Khas
6:57 am
6:58 am
Daurala
7:06 am
7:07 am
Sakhoti Tanda
7:16 am
7:17 am
Khatauli
7:26 am
7:27 am
Mansurpur
7:46 am
7:47 am
Jarauda Nara
8:07 am
8:09 am
Muzaffarnagar
8:24 am
8:26 am
Bamanheri
9:07 am
9:09 am
Rohana Kalan
9:28 am
9:29 am
Deoband
9:37 am
9:38 am
Talheri Bazurg
10:09 am
10:10 am
Nagal
10:51 am
10:52 am
Tapri Jn
11:15 am
11:45 am
Saharanpur
11:56 am
11:57 am
Pilkhani
12:04 pm
12:05 pm
Sarsawa
12:15 pm
12:16 pm
Kalanour
12:22 pm
12:37 pm
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
12:45 pm
12:46 pm
Jagadhri Workshop
12:52 pm
12:53 pm
Darazpur
1:01 pm
1:02 pm
Mustafabad
1:10 pm
1:12 pm
Barara
1:19 pm
1:20 pm
Tandwal
1:27 pm
1:28 pm
Kesri
1:38 pm
1:39 pm
Dukheri
2:00 pm
 
Ambala Cant Jn