Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54540 UMB NZM PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA17-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled15:10 17-Jul
EAct/Exp**15:10 17-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:56 17-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54540 is Cancelled between DELHI(DLI) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: DELHI(DLI) !

Arrival
Departure
3:10 pm
Ambala Cant Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
3:20 pm
3:21 pm
Dukheri
3:27 pm
3:28 pm
Kesri
3:34 pm
3:35 pm
Tandwal
3:41 pm
3:42 pm
Barara
3:52 pm
3:53 pm
Mustafabad
4:01 pm
4:02 pm
Darazpur
4:09 pm
4:10 pm
Jagadhri Workshop
4:20 pm
4:30 pm
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
4:37 pm
4:38 pm
Kalanour
4:48 pm
4:49 pm
Sarsawa
5:03 pm
5:04 pm
Pilkhani
5:20 pm
6:35 pm
Saharanpur
6:47 pm
6:48 pm
Tapri Jn
6:57 pm
6:58 pm
Nagal
7:06 pm
7:07 pm
Talheri Bazurg
7:16 pm
7:17 pm
Deoband
7:28 pm
7:29 pm
Rohana Kalan
7:37 pm
7:38 pm
Bamanheri
7:49 pm
7:50 pm
Muzaffarnagar
8:03 pm
8:04 pm
Jarauda Nara
8:11 pm
8:12 pm
Mansurpur
8:21 pm
8:22 pm
Khatauli
8:31 pm
8:32 pm
Sakhoti Tanda
8:40 pm
8:41 pm
Daurala
8:49 pm
8:50 pm
Pabli Khas
8:56 pm
8:57 pm
Meerut Cant
9:08 pm
9:13 pm
Meerut City Jn
9:19 pm
9:20 pm
Partapur
9:26 pm
9:27 pm
Mohiuddinpur
9:49 pm
9:50 pm
Modinagar
10:15 pm
10:16 pm
Muradnagar
10:24 pm
10:25 pm
Guldhar
11:10 pm
11:12 pm
Ghaziabad
11:21 pm
11:22 pm
Sahibabad
11:29 pm
11:30 pm
Vivek Vihar
11:38 pm
11:40 pm
Delhi Shahdara
12:05 am
12:10 am
Delhi
12:30 am
12:40 am
New Delhi
1:00 am
 
Hazrat Nizamuddin