Spot Train

54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 524-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled05:35 24-Oct
EAct/Exp**05:35 24-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update10:53 22-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 54806 is Cancelled between ABU ROAD(ABR) and AHMEDABAD JN(ADI). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: ABU ROAD(ABR) !

Arrival
Departure
5:35 am
Jaipur
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
5:44 am
5:45 am
Kanakpura
5:57 am
5:58 am
Sheosinghpura
6:11 am
6:12 am
Asalpur Jobner
6:21 am
6:22 am
Hirnoda
6:33 am
6:38 am
Phulera Jn
6:53 am
6:54 am
Naraina
7:00 am
7:01 am
Dantra
7:09 am
7:10 am
Sakhun
7:19 am
7:20 am
Saheli
7:27 am
7:28 am
Gahlota
7:34 am
7:35 am
Tiloniya
7:51 am
7:53 am
Kishangarh
8:09 am
8:10 am
Gegal Akhri
8:21 am
8:22 am
Ladpura
8:44 am
8:45 am
Madar Jn
9:20 am
10:00 am
Ajmer Jn (RL)
10:12 am
10:13 am
Daurai
10:22 am
10:23 am
Saradhana
10:30 am
10:31 am
Makrera
10:37 am
10:38 am
Mangaliyawas
10:44 am
10:45 am
Lamana
10:53 am
10:54 am
Kharwa
11:02 am
11:03 am
Piplaj
11:20 am
11:22 am
Beawar
11:34 am
11:35 am
Amarpura
11:44 am
11:45 am
Sendra
11:54 am
11:55 am
Bar
12:04 pm
12:06 pm
Haripur
12:17 pm
12:18 pm
Guriya
12:26 pm
12:27 pm
Chandawal
12:32 pm
12:33 pm
Bagri Sajjanpur
12:59 pm
1:00 pm
Bagri Nagar
1:06 pm
1:08 pm
Sojat Road
1:10 pm
1:11 pm
Bhesana
1:24 pm
1:25 pm
Dhareshwar
1:40 pm
2:00 pm
Marwar Jn
2:10 pm
2:11 pm
Auwa
2:18 pm
2:19 pm
Banta Raghunathgarh
2:25 pm
2:26 pm
Bhinwaliya
2:33 pm
2:34 pm
Somesar
2:42 pm
2:43 pm
Jawali
2:53 pm
2:54 pm
Bhagwanpura
2:59 pm
3:01 pm
Rani
3:12 pm
3:13 pm
Khimel
3:20 pm
3:25 pm
Falna (RL)
3:37 pm
3:38 pm
Biroliya
3:45 pm
3:47 pm
Jawai Bandh
3:57 pm
3:58 pm
Mori Bera
4:08 pm
4:09 pm
Kothar
4:18 pm
4:19 pm
Nana
4:28 pm
4:30 pm
Keshavganj
4:41 pm
4:43 pm
Pindwara
4:53 pm
4:54 pm
Banas
5:03 pm
5:04 pm
Swarupganj
5:13 pm
5:14 pm
Bhimana
5:24 pm
5:25 pm
Kivarli
5:33 pm
5:34 pm
Morthala
6:00 pm
6:25 pm
Abu Road
6:37 pm
6:38 pm
Maval
6:46 pm
6:47 pm
Shri Hamirgadh
6:54 pm
6:55 pm
Sarotra Road
7:03 pm
7:04 pm
Iqbal Gadh
7:11 pm
7:12 pm
Jethi
7:45 pm
7:46 pm
Chitrasani
8:07 pm
8:08 pm
Karjoda
9:00 pm
9:06 pm
Palanpur Jn
9:14 pm
9:15 pm
Umardeshi
9:22 pm
9:24 pm
Chhapi
9:35 pm
9:37 pm
Dharewada
9:45 pm
9:47 pm
Siddhapur
10:09 pm
10:11 pm
Kamli
10:22 pm
10:24 pm
Unjha
11:21 pm
11:23 pm
Bhandu Motidau
11:35 pm
11:37 pm
Mahesana Jn
11:52 pm
11:54 pm
Jagudan
12:15 am
12:17 am
Ambliyasan
12:25 am
12:27 am
Dangarwa
12:36 am
12:37 am
Jhulasan
12:40 am
12:41 am
Pansar
12:44 am
12:45 am
Isand
12:49 am
12:51 am
Kalol
1:03 am
1:05 am
Khodiyar
1:15 am
1:17 am
Chandlodiya
1:41 am
1:43 am
Sabarmati Jn
2:30 am
 
Ahmedabad Jn