Spot Train

55007 PPTA GKP PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled21:00 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*22:16 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 01:16 Hrs.
DScheduled21:02 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*22:18 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 01:16 Hrs.
Next Station (nonstopping)NARKATIA BAZAR HALT
Next StationNARKATIA BAZAR HALT
Last Update23:59 25-Aug
Arrived at Thawe Jn at 23:50 25-Aug. 53 Kms. ahead of Chainwa. Next stoppage station is Narkatia Bazar Halt.

Arrival
Departure
5:00 pm
Patliputra
5:04 pm
5:05 pm
Digha Bridge Halt
5:20 pm
5:22 pm
Pahlejaghat
5:41 pm
5:43 pm
Parmanandpur F
5:49 pm
5:51 pm
Nayagaon
5:58 pm
6:00 pm
Sitalpur
6:06 pm
6:08 pm
Dighwara
6:13 pm
6:14 pm
Ambika Bhawani Halt
6:18 pm
6:19 pm
Awatarnagar F
6:24 pm
6:25 pm
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
6:30 pm
6:32 pm
Bara Gopal
6:37 pm
6:38 pm
Dumri Juara
6:44 pm
6:46 pm
Goldinganj
7:56 pm
7:58 pm
Chhapra Kachehri
8:05 pm
8:15 pm
Chhapra
8:21 pm
8:22 pm
Tek Newas
8:31 pm
8:32 pm
Kopa Samhota
8:40 pm
8:41 pm
Daudpur
8:49 pm
8:50 pm
Ekma
8:56 pm
8:57 pm
Mahendranath H
9:00 pm
10:16 pm
9:02 pm
10:18 pm
Chainwa
Delayed by 01:16 Hrs.
9:09 pm
9:11 pm
Duraundha Jn
9:23 pm
9:25 pm
Pachrukhi
9:40 pm
9:55 pm
Siwan Jn
10:01 pm
10:02 pm
Siwan Kacheri F
10:09 pm
10:11 pm
Amlori Sarsar
10:23 pm
10:25 pm
Hathua
10:50 pm
11:00 pm
Thawe Jn
11:09 pm
11:10 pm
Narkatia Bazar H
11:15 pm
11:20 pm
Sasamusa
11:28 pm
11:29 pm
Sipaya H
11:33 pm
11:34 pm
Jalalpur
11:42 pm
11:43 pm
Tinpheria H
11:53 pm
11:55 pm
Tariasujan
12:04 am
12:05 am
Tamkuhi Road
12:16 am
12:17 am
Gauri Shri Ram H
12:32 am
12:34 am
Dudahi
12:42 am
12:43 am
Chaf H
12:51 am
12:53 am
Kath Kuiyan
1:13 am
1:15 am
Padrauna
1:33 am
1:35 am
Barharaganj
1:50 am
1:52 am
Ramkola
2:01 am
2:03 am
Lakshmiganj
2:13 am
2:14 am
Mathia Barghat H
2:30 am
2:35 am
Kaptanganj Jn
2:53 am
2:55 am
Bodarwar
3:09 am
3:12 am
Pipraich
3:38 am
3:40 am
Unaula
4:05 am
4:07 am
Gorakhpur Cant
4:30 am
 
Gorakhpur