Spot Train

55029 NKE GKP PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA20-Oct
AScheduled22:14 20-Oct
RAct/Exp**22:14 20-Oct
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled22:16 20-Oct
EAct/Exp**22:16 20-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update02:15 18-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source

Arrival
Departure
6:45 pm
Narkatiaganj Jn
6:52 pm
6:54 pm
Chamua
7:08 pm
7:10 pm
Harinagar
7:20 pm
7:22 pm
Bhairoganj
7:30 pm
7:32 pm
Kharpokhra
7:43 pm
7:46 pm
Bagaha
7:53 pm
7:54 pm
Awasani (Halt)
7:59 pm
8:01 pm
Valmikinagar Rd
9:28 pm
9:30 pm
Paniya Hawa
9:37 pm
9:39 pm
Khada
9:47 pm
9:48 pm
Gurli Ramgarhwa
10:04 pm
10:06 pm
Siswa Bazar
10:14 pm
10:16 pm
Ghughuli
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
10:21 pm
10:22 pm
Khushal Nagar
10:45 pm
10:50 pm
Kaptanganj Jn
10:54 pm
10:56 pm
Bodarwar
10:59 pm
11:00 pm
Mahuawa Khurd
11:08 pm
11:10 pm
Pipraich
11:19 pm
11:20 pm
Unaula
11:55 pm
11:57 pm
Gorakhpur Cant
12:15 am
 
Gorakhpur